?

Log in

Roid~Channel [entries|friends|calendar]
Quadrangle

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Restart? [05 Jan 2011|10:58pm]

Geez

I think I'm going to create a New LJ Account Next Week...

This one is sooo old

Back then I made it just for fun to download rareeez

But till now I came in contact with so many awesome people!

Even my name doesn't make any Sense at all xD

Sooo I need to find a New Layout o.O

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

1 send their love ? LOVE?

Finals [14 Mar 2010|04:05pm]
So my finals are starting tomorrow...

Monday: Politics; advanced course

Tuesday: English; advanced course

Friday: Maths; general course

Right now I am really scared. It is just so surreal...13 years school soon to be over D:

But hey...I got the job! XD At least something to look forward too :)
3 send their love ? LOVE?

D: D: D: [01 Mar 2010|09:13pm]
Long time no post, ne?

Well...I've got my final exams in two weeks....but what is even more thrilling...

My FIRST job-interview tomorrow :D

I'm really excited...

Wish me luck!

Does anybody here now Merck? They are really awesome!
10 send their love ? LOVE?

Last FM [27 Dec 2009|05:20pm]
[ mood | groggy ]

I decided to put up my last fm banner here ôo so..if anyone wants to add me, now he can ^^

11 send their love ? LOVE?

Damnation [09 Mar 2009|10:03pm]
[ mood | blank ]

Long time not written an entry....but now I really need to write things down

My best friend fell in love with antoher girl. So he dropped his relationship.
But this stupid whore sitting almost everytime next to me has still a boyfriend.

Cheating all the time. As his best-friend I asked him wheather to talk with me
We had a nice talk a week ago

Today, all of sudden, he asked me wheather I told something to others

I promised him not to tell anything and kept my promise

Asking him, who told that shit, he said that he could now answer

I can only think of this stupid maggot


I hope we still can be best friends...if not, it would kill me 

LOVE?

Away [19 Jan 2009|12:07am]
Till Friday with drama class ;D

If something special happens, write it here please...last time I took me over three days to notice that rentrer decided to disband xD 
1 send their love ? LOVE?

Cought a cold [06 Jan 2009|04:55pm]
Geeeeeeeeeh...my throat is killing me D: And I don't know how often I fell down today -.- Stupid winter v___v

Anyway. Worked today for some extra money. Pretty thrilling to wake up at 6 am if you slept the last 2 weeks untill 10 am ôov 

Afterwards I visited the first time my best friend at his house...cute room ôo very small and ver much BVB stuff in it!
6 send their love ? LOVE?

Every once in a while [01 Jan 2009|04:24pm]
[ mood | amused ]

Damn...I need to post more often XD

New year was nice, though I drank way too much and way too mixed >D A bottle smirnoff with coke is so much fun :D
Maybe I'm going to post pictures ^^

But now I go to bed again >D my head is bursting xD 

4 send their love ? LOVE?

Goooooooooooooooooooooood D: [23 Nov 2008|07:55pm]
[ mood | amused ]

How I hate this time before christmas -.-
Not only shopping
But waaaaaaay more school >.<



Exams are ok....till now always at least B
But then represenative of my year. Horrible bastard XD you can't believe that 18 year old dorks behave like small children...but I'm going to make it :D




5 send their love ? LOVE?

YAY [03 Oct 2008|02:44pm]
Holidays :D 2 weeks to spend with my friends x3 and finally my computer is repaired XD

Sooooo...what are you going to do during your holidays? :)
19 send their love ? LOVE?

Bah...getting old D: [28 Sep 2008|07:43pm]
So I turned 18 last wednesday xD yay for driving alone finally ^^

2 tests to write untill holidays x3
14 send their love ? LOVE?

mau [04 Aug 2008|05:01pm]
entry after a long time...didn't have the time v____v I really needed holidays to recover and hang out with my friends :)
Some older entries had to be deleted, since my friend is sometimes on this comp xD
Maybe I'm going to create an other blog. LJ is nice and yay, but other sites are faster and easier to enter from school...about school...first day XO Killing me. SO much stuff and all theses tiny, terrible children v.v
LOVE?

Life shines *_* [19 Nov 2007|06:22pm]
Hurts...new realease 2008...and a One-Man *_* I want the new Cure now! XD
12 send their love ? LOVE?

Holidays <3 [09 Oct 2007|09:54pm]
[ mood | cheerful ]

Finally....two weeks holdays XD the last three weeks were such a nightmare ~_~ three tests in a row: german,english and maths...

  • math....went ok XD
  • English.... i got a B+ <3
  • and German...don't want to talk about it xD
But hey...i still have to learn XD Besides school stuff , i have to learn for my driving licence >.< today i drove the first time in my whole fucking life with my father. what shall i say?
<3 XD i want more more more XD

Still i have to do other things ^^
  • Rip CDs...so many XD
  • Upload some discos i promised...i have to make a Baiser thing with Pvs and such O_o"
  • Gym ^o^
  • Shopping?! XD i need the latest cure with versailles ^^
  • EAT EAT EAT XD
  • and i want to start drawing again ^^ so many ideas right now XD
  • tomorrow get my hair done...blond high lights the first time XD
and what are you going to do? ^_^
4 send their love ? LOVE?

Oldy but goldy...i hope... [23 Sep 2007|08:50pm]
Tomorrow I'm turning 17 D: i can't believe it xD one more year and i can do whatever i want and buy whatever i want *_*
But no Party at school....trip to the famouse Arbeits amt / is there sth. like a working office in America? XD/
So I'm going to eat sushi with a friend ^^ and on friday i'm going with Katrin to Darmstadt again<3 sweety day :D

But now i try my first LJ-Cut O_O there is always a first time....
I hope it worked...Collapse )
28 send their love ? LOVE?

Lovely :3 [25 Aug 2007|09:42pm]

>.<

So chilled-down =) Really like it ^^ But I wonder what this song is about...quite thoughtful ôo
8 send their love ? LOVE?

Princess Superstar Parody perfect exceeder [13 Aug 2007|02:41pm]
1 send their love ? LOVE?

Orz ._.~ [17 Jul 2007|11:38am]
[ mood | awake ]

I just read several blogs...so i came acorss kaede's (Hurts) blog....now there is a karaoke version of houtai teshi aviable Oo how can you sing/scream that? XD

1 send their love ? LOVE?

What the O_o" [16 Jul 2007|04:57pm]
Ok....Kisaki now really freaks out O_o




Iori looks like a caddie ôo jun more and more like a draq..Matoi...thumbs up for "not so much money give away" ...riku oriental? XD
And our Queen Kisaki.....meep...i hope it's only for their free-live >.< please don't use it for the new Pvs....
14 send their love ? LOVE?

Duel Jewel - Es (11.07.2007) [15 Jul 2007|03:06pm]
[ mood | flirty ]

Just downloaded over at jpop_suki ^-^
Credits go to GACKTISGOD over there :) thanks girl ;D



Duel Jewel - Es 
(11.07.2007)





1. Es
2. Outsider


Hope you enjoy it ^^
Please Comment and always credits to GACKTISGOD !

http://www.sendspace.com/file/irpavg
2 send their love ? LOVE?

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]